4 AGENTS

Price
6091 W Hellis DR, Muncie, IN 47304
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,047 SqFt
$ 545,910 $ 575,000 5.1%
Listed by Molly Konermann Inan of Curb Appeal Realty, LLC

6091 W Hellis Drive, Muncie, IN 47304
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths4,047 SqFt
$ 545,910 $ 575,000 5.1%
Listed by Molly Konermann Inan of Curb Appeal Realty LLC

3328 Helmsburg RD, Nashville, IN 47448
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Kevin Sebastian of RE/MAX Allstars

5502 W Redbud Drive, Ellettsville, IN 47429-9375
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,106 SqFt
$ 427,500 $ 419,900 1.8%
Listed by Lucas Teague of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

8658 W Hinds Road, Bloomington, IN 47003
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
$ 364,500 $ 359,000 1.5%
Listed by Laura Stevens of The Indiana Team LLC

1132 Sheffield DR, Avon, IN 46123
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 344,900 1.7%
Listed by Matt Harvey of In-Site Real Estate Services

7603 Monterey CIR, Avon, IN 46123
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 334,900 $ 334,900
Listed by Shelly Wilson of Indiana Gold Group

2534 Cedarmill DR, Franklin, IN 46131
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,081 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Alexandria Chestnut of Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

4643 Darla CT, Indianapolis, IN 46239
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,329 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 298,000
Listed by Jennifer Rice of American Dream Team Real Estate

2355 Pumpkinvine Hill RD, Martinsville, IN 46151
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 305,000 4.9%
Listed by Rebecca Hameda of The Stewart Home Group

7163 & 7165 W Tulip Street, Bloomington, IN 47404
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 273,000 $ 273,000
Listed by Rose-Antoinette Seiwert of The Indiana Team LLC

7127 S State Road 63, Terre Haute, IN 47802
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 269,500 $ 265,000 1.7%
Listed by Kyle Toney of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

4448 Aristocrat CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46235
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 232,500 1.9%
Listed by Noah Harris of F.C. Tucker Company

500 E Pearl ST, Greenwood, IN 46143
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,399 SqFt
$ 234,900 $ 234,900
Listed by Mark Wilson of Wilson Pinnacle Real Estate

731 Springville Judah Road, Springville, IN 47462
Mobile Home, Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 229,900 $ 229,900
Listed by AJ Bowlen of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

1320 N Logan Road, Bloomington, IN 47404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 227,900 $ 229,900 0.9%
Listed by Frank Kerker of 812RealEstate.com

70 Casco DR, Avon, IN 46123
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,972 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 224,900
Listed by Molly Konermann Inan of Curb Appeal Realty, LLC

419 S Harvey Drive, Bloomington, IN 47403
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 217,500 $ 217,500
Listed by Matt Burkett of Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

251 Hendricks PL, Indianapolis, IN 46201
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt
$ 209,000 $ 209,000
Listed by Nathaniel VanPelt of eXp Realty, LLC

2259 N Gable DR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,622 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Amy Cox of Crossroads Real Estate Group LLC

1822 Howard ST, Indianapolis, IN 46221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 189,000 7.4%
Listed by Chiquita Watkins of Ever Real Estate, LLC

1507 W 5th ST, Anderson, IN 46016
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 60,000 $ 63,000 4.8%
Listed by Grant Gorman of Green Forest Realty

910 Henry ST, Anderson, IN 46016
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath792 SqFt
$ 58,000 $ 64,000 9.4%
Listed by Steve Slavin of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

910 W Henry Street, Anderson, IN 46016
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath528 SqFt
$ 58,000 $ 64,000 9.4%
Listed by Steve Slavin of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

3990 N Verde Valley Road, Bloomfield, IN 47424
Vacant Land
1.1 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 45,000 11.1%
Listed by Kelly Jones of Partners Realty Group

See Less